GRUPO A | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 101 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
GRUPO B | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
GRUPO C | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 103 | GUSTAVO NOMBELA MERCHAN |
GRUPO D | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 105 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
GRUPO E | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
GRUPO F | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 107 | PABLO VAZQUEZ VEGA |
GRUPO G | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
MARTES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 108 | JUAN CARLOS GRACIANO REGALADO |
GRUPO H | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 109 | BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
GRUPO I | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
MARTES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
MARTES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
MARTES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 101 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
GRUPO J | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 102 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
GRUPO K | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSCOS FERNANDEZ |
GRUPO L | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 105 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
GRUPO M | 09/09/2024 - 03/10/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
04/10/2024 - 04/10/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
05/10/2024 - 07/11/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
08/11/2024 - 08/11/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
09/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | LUNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
MARTES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 106 | JOAQUIN ARTES CASELLES |
HISPANO FRANCES | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | AULA 1106 | RUBEN MANUEL GONZALVEZ SALMERON |