GRUPO A | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
GRUPO B | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 10:30 - 12:30 | Aula 302 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
GRUPO C | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 303 | JOSE MANUEL CHOZAS ALONSO |
GRUPO D | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 12:30 - 14:30 | Aula 304 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
GRUPO E | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 305 | JULIO BANACLOCHE PALAO |
GRUPO F | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
JUEVES 08:30 - 10:30 | Aula 306 | MARIA LUISA VILLAMARIN LOPEZ |
GRUPO I | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 301 | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | AULA 207-B | MARIA CONCEPCION RAYON BALLESTEROS |
GRUPO J | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 302 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 210 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 210 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 302 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 210 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 302 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 210 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 302 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 210 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 302 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 210 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 302 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 210 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 209 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 17:30 - 19:30 | Aula 302 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
GRUPO K | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 303 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 303 | |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 303 | |
MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 303 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 303 | |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 303 | |
MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 210 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 303 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
GRUPO L | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 304 | |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 304 | |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 304 | |
MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 304 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
VIERNES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 304 | |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 304 | |
MIÉRCOLES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 304 | |
JUEVES 19:30 - 21:30 | Aula 211 | |
GRUPO M | 09/09/2024 - 17/10/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 305 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
18/10/2024 - 18/10/2024 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 305 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
19/10/2024 - 14/11/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 305 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 305 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
15/11/2024 - 15/11/2024 | VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
VIERNES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 305 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
16/11/2024 - 15/12/2024 | MIÉRCOLES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 305 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
MIÉRCOLES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 305 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
JUEVES 15:30 - 17:30 | Aula 212 | TERESA PADURA BALLESTEROS |
HISPANO FRANCES | - | - | - | |